Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Miles City, Montana

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Miles City, Montana. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Miles City, Montana with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9586,810
BustAfghanistan 11,2887,015
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0796,885
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7186,660
FarahAfghanistan 11,1716,942
GardizAfghanistan 11,1006,898
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1056,901
HeratAfghanistan 10,9686,816
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9326,793
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0166,845
KabulAfghanistan 10,9976,833
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3097,028
KhostAfghanistan 11,1346,919
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7606,686
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8096,717
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7456,677
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9116,780
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8936,769
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7376,672
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1866,951
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3177,032
ShkoderAlbania 8,7935,464
TiranaAlbania 8,8745,515
VloreAlbania 8,9395,555
AdrarAlgeria 8,8925,526
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3845,210
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3835,209
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6415,370
BatnaAlgeria 8,6465,373
BecharAlgeria 8,4625,258
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4915,276
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5785,330
BiskraAlgeria 8,6915,401
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3185,791
ChlefAlgeria 8,3085,162
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6185,356
DjanetAlgeria 9,8236,104
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5515,313
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8685,511
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8645,508
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7745,452
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9815,581
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5055,906
In SalahAlgeria 9,1225,669
MilianaAlgeria 8,3565,192
OranAlgeria 8,2355,117
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2585,753
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5845,334
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6896,021
TebessaAlgeria 8,7795,456
TimimounAlgeria 8,8115,475
TindoufAlgeria 8,3695,201
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8585,505
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,3415,805
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2948,261
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8134,855
HuamboAngola 13,4388,351
LuandaAngola 12,9298,034
LuenaAngola 13,6618,489
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3618,303
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7867,945
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9478,045
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9458,044
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1218,153
ByrdAntarctica 14,0878,754
DavisAntarctica 17,54410,902
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7767,939
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9659,299
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1826,327
AzulArgentina 10,3276,418
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4206,475
BarilocheArgentina 10,3276,417
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1806,326
CeresArgentina 9,5655,944
ChamicalArgentina 9,4215,854
ChepesArgentina 9,5045,906
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9186,785
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8886,145
CórdobaArgentina 9,6045,968
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,6135,974
CorrientesArgentina 9,4835,893
EsquelArgentina 10,5106,531
EzeizaArgentina 10,2006,339
FormosaArgentina 9,3905,835
General PicoArgentina 10,0566,249
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0226,228
JuninArgentina 10,0666,255
La PlataArgentina 10,2446,366
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,6295,362
La RiojaArgentina 9,3005,779
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9186,163
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2306,978
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1275,672
Malarg EArgentina 9,8076,094
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4206,475
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,5416,551
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8316,109
MendozaArgentina 9,5695,946
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5675,945
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,8076,094
NeuquenArgentina 10,2096,344
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,1556,310
OranArgentina 8,7945,464
ParanaArgentina 9,8176,101
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,7776,075
PehuajoArgentina 10,1516,308
PergaminoArgentina 10,0176,225
PigeArgentina 10,3006,401
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,6535,998
PosadasArgentina 9,6185,977
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3345,800
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5225,917
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3116,407
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7106,034
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6035,968
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7816,078
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4497,115
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9615,569
RosarioArgentina 9,9146,160
SaltaArgentina 8,9075,535
San AntonioArgentina 10,5056,528
San LuisArgentina 9,7076,032
San RafaelArgentina 9,7586,064
Santa RosaArgentina 10,1216,289
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,2495,748
SarmientoArgentina 10,8446,739
TrelewArgentina 10,7396,673
TucumanArgentina 9,1175,665
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7967,330
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,6275,982
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4885,896
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7946,086
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9436,178
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,7556,683
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5949,069
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17210,050
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1878,816
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2758,871
AmberleyAustralia 13,0318,098
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7098,519
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9828,067
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6109,079
CairnsAustralia 12,7587,928
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8238,590
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7809,806
CedunaAustralia 14,7809,185
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4318,346
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4488,357
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8188,586
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7257,907
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1938,198
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9309,277
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6518,483
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5288,406
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6389,718
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6638,490
East SaleAustralia 14,1548,795
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7939,814
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7929,814
EssendonAustralia 14,2928,881
ForrestAustralia 15,1229,397
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9188,649
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0009,943
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7049,137
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2348,845
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4108,954
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4258,964
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1788,189
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6299,712
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3568,921
LavertonAustralia 14,3108,893
LearmonthAustralia 15,5399,656
LongreachAustralia 13,3658,305
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3658,305
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8467,982
Low HeadAustralia 14,3578,921
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8157,963
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3188,897
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0539,354
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5559,666
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2938,882
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2928,881
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2808,874
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5979,071
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5278,406
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0277,474
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1748,187
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7028,514
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5279,028
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4209,582
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3388,910
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12110,018
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0659,362
RichmondAustralia 13,5938,447
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8888,009
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5888,444
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5808,439
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8538,609
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8538,608
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5327,787
TibooburraAustralia 13,9668,679
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8617,992
WaggaAustralia 13,9418,663
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6519,726
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4618,365
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3897,699
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4279,587
WoomeraAustralia 14,4798,997
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9788,686
GrazAustria 8,1635,073
InnsbruckAustria 7,9444,936
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1405,058
LinzAustria 7,9964,969
SalzburgAustria 7,9784,957
ViennaAustria 8,0945,030
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0104,977
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0296,232
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2476,368
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9456,180
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9856,205
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9426,178
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3633,954
LerwickUk 6,3633,954
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9526,185
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9286,170
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9106,158
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1296,294
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0096,220
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9326,172
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0296,232
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1836,328
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9736,197
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8496,120
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1413,816
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4013,978
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9043,669
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,4612,151
MuharraqBahrain 11,5927,204
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1627,557
DhakaBangladesh 12,0537,490
CharnocksBarbados 5,6913,536
BrestBelarus 8,0505,003
GomelBelarus 8,2835,147
GrodnoBelarus 7,9274,926
MinskBelarus 8,0244,986
MogilevBelarus 8,1045,036
VitebskBelarus 7,9844,962
BrusselsBelgium 7,3094,542
D’UccleBelgium 7,3094,542
OstendeBelgium 7,2044,477
Belize CityBelize 3,5972,235
BeninBenin 10,8666,752
BohiconBenin 10,7756,696
CotonouBenin 10,8666,752
KandiBenin 10,5056,528
NatitingouBenin 10,4626,501
ParakouBenin 10,6326,607
SaveBenin 10,7326,669
BermudaBermuda 3,8152,371
La PazBolivia 7,9534,942
Santa CruzBolivia 8,3245,173
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5815,332
FrancistownBotswana 14,9789,307
MaunBotswana 14,5819,061
TshaneBotswana 14,7749,181
AimoresBrazil 9,7856,080
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3345,800
AltamiraBrazil 7,6124,730
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,6504,754
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,8876,144
ApodiBrazil 8,8235,483
AracajuBrazil 9,3235,793
AracuaiBrazil 9,4915,898
AragarcasBrazil 8,7605,444
AraxaBrazil 9,4185,852
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1085,660
BageBrazil 10,0876,268
BambuiBrazil 9,5165,913
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7666,069
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8575,504
BarcelosBrazil 6,7314,183
BarraBrazil 8,9135,539
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,2835,147
BarreirasBrazil 8,8845,520
BelémBrazil 7,7104,791
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6395,990
BelterraBrazil 7,3814,586
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6765,391
Bom JesusBrazil 10,0366,237
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0875,647
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0165,603
BrevesBrazil 7,5924,718
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,9016,153
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0276,231
CabroboBrazil 8,9575,566
CaceresBrazil 8,4555,254
CaetiteBrazil 9,2095,723
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0935,651
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0425,619
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5035,905
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7846,080
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7545,440
CanavieirasBrazil 9,5965,963
CaparaoBrazil 9,8236,104
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1765,702
CaratingaBrazil 9,7426,054
CaravelasBrazil 9,7546,061
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1335,675
CarolinaBrazil 8,2945,154
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7066,031
CataguasesBrazil 9,8466,118
CatalaoBrazil 9,2305,736
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4355,863
CaxiasBrazil 8,3625,196
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0406,239
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9965,590
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8266,106
ChapecoBrazil 9,7736,073
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1635,072
CipoBrazil 9,2345,738
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2555,130
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5925,960
CordeiroBrazil 9,9236,166
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0155,602
CorumbaBrazil 8,7525,439
CoximBrazil 8,8515,500
CrateusBrazil 8,5775,330
CuiabaBrazil 8,4985,281
CuritibaBrazil 9,8066,093
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5125,911
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3715,202
DouradosBrazil 9,1975,715
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9086,157
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0956,273
EspinosaBrazil 9,2765,764
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0665,634
FloraniaBrazil 8,9335,551
FlorestaBrazil 9,0185,604
FlorianoBrazil 8,5495,313
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0436,241
FormosaBrazil 9,0325,612
FortalezaBrazil 8,6065,348
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5205,916
FrancaBrazil 9,4755,888
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1885,710
GoianiaBrazil 9,0135,601
GoiasBrazil 8,8905,525
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6736,011
GrajauBrazil 8,2285,113
GuairaBrazil 9,4015,842
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6215,357
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6475,995
IbiriteBrazil 9,6395,990
IguatuBrazil 8,7765,454
IlheusBrazil 9,5145,912
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1345,054
IndaialBrazil 9,9436,179
IpameriBrazil 9,1755,701
IraiBrazil 9,7466,056
IreceBrazil 9,0215,606
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2275,734
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,2054,477
ItaitubaBrazil 7,4624,637
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5265,919
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8816,140
ItapevaBrazil 9,6956,025
ItirucuBrazil 9,3305,798
ItuacuBrazil 9,2775,765
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2545,751
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5595,940
JacobinaBrazil 9,1075,659
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7525,439
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1575,690
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2995,779
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8386,113
LavrasBrazil 9,6876,019
LencoisBrazil 9,1635,694
LinharesBrazil 9,8436,117
LondrinaBrazil 9,5095,909
MacapaBrazil 7,4034,600
MacauBrazil 8,8625,507
MaceioBrazil 9,3135,787
MachadoBrazil 9,6686,008
ManausBrazil 7,1074,416
MarabaBrazil 8,0064,975
MaringaBrazil 9,4685,884
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3804,586
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2905,773
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1235,669
MonteiroBrazil 9,0645,633
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3605,816
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7335,427
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0585,629
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9356,173
ObidosBrazil 7,2794,523
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2235,731
ParacatuBrazil 9,2125,724
ParanaBrazil 8,7335,427
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8586,126
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1725,699
ParintinsBrazil 7,2664,515
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3205,170
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8906,146
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3575,815
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7985,467
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1115,662
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4685,883
PeixeBrazil 8,6435,371
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9515,562
PicosBrazil 8,6825,395
PiraiBrazil 9,8796,139
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9575,566
PompeuBrazil 9,5085,908
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,1765,702
Porto De MozBrazil 7,4794,648
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7786,076
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4134,606
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1176,287
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5215,295
PosseBrazil 8,9665,572
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6775,392
RecifeBrazil 9,2335,738
RemansoBrazil 8,8605,506
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,3234,551
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9506,183
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8376,113
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0245,608
SalvadorBrazil 9,3995,841
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9556,186
SantaremBrazil 7,3774,584
SantosBrazil 9,8466,119
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5805,953
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9344,930
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8865,522
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0306,233
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7656,068
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7636,067
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0945,030
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7976,088
São PauloBrazil 9,7896,083
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5525,936
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,1974,472
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0655,633
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2495,748
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,5785,952
SobralBrazil 8,4755,266
SoureBrazil 7,6404,748
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8165,479
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3296,419
SurubimBrazil 9,1575,690
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8115,475
TarauacaBrazil 6,9974,348
TauaBrazil 8,6665,385
TefeBrazil 6,8514,258
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6135,974
TeresinaBrazil 8,4185,231
TiriosBrazil 6,8794,275
TorresBrazil 10,1366,299
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7854,837
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2405,742
TriunfoBrazil 8,9865,584
TucuruiBrazil 7,8244,862
TuriacuBrazil 7,9474,938
UaupesBrazil 6,3813,966
UbatubaBrazil 9,8796,139
UberabaBrazil 9,3735,825
VassourasBrazil 9,8736,135
VicosaBrazil 9,7806,077
VitoriaBrazil 9,9056,155
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,4045,844
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1105,040
BurgasBulgaria 9,1085,660
LomBulgaria 8,8035,470
PlevenBulgaria 8,9025,531
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0255,608
SadovoBulgaria 9,0355,614
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0165,602
SofiaBulgaria 8,9185,542
VarnaBulgaria 9,0605,630
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0836,266
BurundiBurundi 13,5668,430
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8788,002
SiemreapCambodia 12,7337,912
BatouriCameroon 11,8797,382
DoualaCameroon 11,5957,205
GarouaCameroon 11,3877,076
MamfeCameroon 11,4167,094
MarouaCameroon 11,3477,051
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5737,191
NkoundjaCameroon 11,5257,162
YaoundeCameroon 11,7357,292
YokoCameroon 11,6477,237
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,264786
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,224761
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9291,820
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,7842,351
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2712,654
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,321821
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,097682
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6111,622
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,208750
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,0751,289
Banff, AbCanada 884549
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0361,265
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6232,251
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 672418
Bissett, MbCanada 903561
Blue River, BcCanada 1,159720
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1931,363
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9251,196
Brandon, MbCanada 584363
Broadview, SkCanada 501311
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3482,081
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,6891,050
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4882,789
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,6671,036
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,4881,546
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 792492
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5221,567
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,486923
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4102,119
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2792,038
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8331,760
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,8311,759
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,7211,069
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9161,191
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5042,177
Castlegar, BcCanada 932579
Chapais, QcCanada 2,3161,439
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9591,839
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2412,014
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2392,013
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,503934
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0471,893
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1021,306
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0631,282
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0411,890
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,578981
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,7021,679
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3372,073
Cold Lake, AbCanada 941585
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8461,147
Comox, BcCanada 1,456905
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1351,327
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4071,496
Coronation, AbCanada 746464
Cranbrook, BcCanada 817508
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5312,194
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 671417
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,434891
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,0911,299
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5692,218
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1381,950
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,4971,552
Dryden, OnCanada 1,042648
Earlton, OnCanada 1,9861,234
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 943586
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 969602
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 963598
Edson, AbCanada 1,096681
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,6871,048
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,6651,035
Estevan, SkCanada 378235
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,8521,151
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8132,369
Flin Flon, MbCanada 969602
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,416880
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,194742
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7721,101
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 689428
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9661,222
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,563971
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,496930
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,494928
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9871,856
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9991,864
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9841,855
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7762,346
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,344835
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,361846
Golden, BcCanada 974605
Goose, NfCanada 3,2862,042
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7891,112
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,331827
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,1481,956
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2992,050
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,5881,608
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2612,026
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,2562,024
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,0681,285
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2882,043
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8871,172
Hay River, NtCanada 1,7261,072
Hope, BcCanada 1,207750
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0031,866
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2831,419
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,8881,795
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9841,855
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5992,236
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 860534
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,170727
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7701,100
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7671,098
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,074667
Kenora, OnCanada 931578
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2881,422
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,1851,979
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,4361,514
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8101,746
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4411,517
La Ronge, SkCanada 970603
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,597992
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,4891,547
Langara, BcCanada 2,0991,305
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,449900
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 629391
London, OnCanada 1,9801,230
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0261,881
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,205749
Lytton, BcCanada 1,233766
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6871,670
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2771,415
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 455283
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6571,651
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,7691,099
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 537334
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,382859
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1291,945
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8091,746
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4921,549
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4681,534
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 434270
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9141,190
Morden, MbCanada 656408
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0601,280
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1931,984
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,380857
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2382,012
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5901,609
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4431,518
North Battleford, SkCanada 725450
North Bay, OnCanada 2,0181,254
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,3271,446
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,3281,447
Peace River, AbCanada 1,350839
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6111,622
Penticton, BcCanada 1,075668
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1861,359
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,1521,338
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,268788
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,453903
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4902,169
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,6451,022
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 683424
Prince Albert, SkCanada 754469
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,450901
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9361,203
Princeton, BcCanada 592368
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1891,981
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6131,624
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,398869
Red Deer, AbCanada 863536
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,022635
Regina (cda), SkCanada 456283
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 454282
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1891,982
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,033642
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5151,563
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,5542,209
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 484301
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0641,904
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,9951,240
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8411,765
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0251,880
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 641398
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6311,014
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,8661,781
Scott, SkCanada 693431
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9241,817
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,2662,030
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,6251,631
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,0491,895
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,043648
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,110690
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,165724
Smithers, BcCanada 1,7591,093
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5062,179
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1831,978
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 448279
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 451280
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4702,156
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6571,651
Terrace, BcCanada 1,8281,136
Teslin, YtCanada 2,3201,442
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 903561
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,562971
Thompson, MbCanada 1,180734
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,262784
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8471,148
Tofino, BcCanada 1,512940
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,0931,301
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,0741,289
Trenton, OnCanada 2,2201,380
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,401871
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3882,106
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,471914
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,1161,315
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,326824
Vegreville, AbCanada 903561
Vermilion, AbCanada 847526
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,338831
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,360845
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8581,776
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,0241,258
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,1341,326
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,4631,531
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9281,198
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8721,163
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 748465
Wynyard, SkCanada 605376
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,1011,927
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8631,158
Yorkton, SkCanada 592368
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8364,870
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7344,806
SalCape Verde 8,1325,054
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1677,561
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9107,401
AbecheChad 11,4647,124
FayaChad 10,9826,824
MoundouChad 11,6347,230
N’DjamenaChad 11,2506,991
AntofagastaChile 8,5495,313
AricaChile 8,0384,995
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7986,710
ChicoChile 10,8666,752
ChillanChile 9,8306,109
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8156,099
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9565,565
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7236,663
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6936,023
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2675,137
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1955,093
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,9537,428
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1775,703
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2106,345
ParronChile 9,6425,991
Puerto AysenChile 10,7156,659
Puerto MonttChile 10,2956,397
Punta ArenasChile 11,5457,174
QuinteroChile 9,4905,897
SantiagoChile 9,5625,942
SewellChile 9,6335,986
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0356,236
ValdiviaChile 10,1226,290
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1436,303
VallenarChile 9,1205,667
ValparaisoChile 9,4965,901
AltaiChina 9,4575,877
BeijingChina 9,5405,928
ChangchunChina 8,7855,459
ChangduChina 11,0836,887
ChangshaChina 10,8446,738
ChengduChina 10,9286,791
ChongqingChina 10,9646,813
DuianChina 10,5096,530
ErlianChina 9,3285,797
GanzhouChina 10,9856,826
GuangzhouChina 11,3177,033
HaikouChina 11,7857,323
HailarChina 8,5035,284
HamiChina 9,9086,157
HetanChina 10,7056,652
JiuquanChina 10,1306,295
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4696,505
KashiChina 10,4626,501
KunmingChina 11,5667,187
LanzhouChina 10,3686,443
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3827,073
NanchangChina 10,6746,633
NanjingChina 10,2106,344
NanningChina 11,6047,211
PingbianChina 10,5176,535
QingdaoChina 9,7466,057
QiqiharChina 8,5175,292
RuoqiangChina 10,4106,469
ShanghaiChina 10,1606,314
ShantouChina 11,1496,928
ShenyangChina 9,0645,633
TaiyuanChina 9,9146,161
TaoyuanChina 10,7636,689
TengchongChina 11,6907,264
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,8966,150
Xi’AnChina 10,3856,453
XichangChina 11,2787,008
YanjiChina 8,6875,398
YichangChina 10,6616,625
YinchuanChina 10,0496,245
YiningChina 9,9406,177
ZhengzhouChina 10,1636,315
ZhijiangChina 11,0556,869
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,7683,584
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,7243,557
AraucaColombia 5,5123,425
BarranquillaColombia 4,9193,057
Benito SalasColombia 5,6643,520
BogotáColombia 5,5523,450
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3283,311
El CaranoColombia 5,3263,309
Las GaviotasColombia 5,7423,568
MatecanaColombia 5,4593,392
PeralesColombia 5,5273,434
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,7873,596
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9203,058
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3922,729
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9263,061
VanguardiaColombia 5,6333,500
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,6424,127
YariguiesColombia 5,3453,322
MoroniComoros 15,1849,436
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5432,823
LimonCosta Rica 4,5962,856
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5172,807
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5532,829
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2875,150
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6755,391
SibenikCroatia 8,4725,264
SplitCroatia 8,5185,293
ZagrebCroatia 8,2915,152
CamagueyCuba 3,7562,334
CasablancaCuba 3,3362,073
HavanaCuba 3,3502,082
WillemstadCuraçao 5,1403,194
FamagustaCyprus 10,0956,273
LarnacaCyprus 10,1076,280
LimassolCyprus 10,1026,277
NicosiaCyprus 10,0666,255
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0294,990
ChebCzech Republic 7,7564,819
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0444,998
PragueCzech Republic 7,8384,871
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7207,904
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7327,912
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7167,902
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1868,815
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5368,411
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2914,530
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4314,617
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1344,433
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0724,394
MarstalDenmark 7,2734,520
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3414,562
OdenseDenmark 7,2274,491
RandersDenmark 7,1244,427
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4174,609
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1044,415
TønderDenmark 7,1944,471
TylstrupDenmark 7,0604,387
TystofteDenmark 7,2764,521
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0944,409
VestervigDenmark 7,0244,365
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8667,995
Melville HallDominica 5,3553,327
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,3562,707
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4872,788
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4602,771
BaniDominican Republic 4,5102,803
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4672,776
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,5142,805
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4212,747
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4312,754
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4532,767
DajabonDominican Republic 4,3052,675
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,4252,750
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,3942,730
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,5552,830
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,3972,732
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,5392,821
HigueyDominican Republic 4,5892,852
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,3832,723
ImbertDominican Republic 4,3622,711
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,4162,744
JimaniDominican Republic 4,4072,738
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5862,850
La VegaDominican Republic 4,4182,745
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,5392,821
LuperonDominican Republic 4,3302,690
MichesDominican Republic 4,5332,817
MocaDominican Republic 4,4012,735
MoncionDominican Republic 4,3562,707
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,2842,662
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4992,796
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4472,764
NeybaDominican Republic 4,4242,749
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,4412,760
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4472,763
PoloDominican Republic 4,4662,775
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,3672,714
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,3772,720
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,4092,740
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4222,748
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5662,838
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,5052,799
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,4102,740
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4962,794
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,5172,807
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,3832,724
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4762,782
San JuanDominican Republic 4,4072,739
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6062,862
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4772,782
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,3832,724
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,3382,696
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,5252,812
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4432,761
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4862,788
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4602,772
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,3112,679
YamasaDominican Republic 4,4872,788
YasicaDominican Republic 4,3762,720
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1925,091
CanarEcuador 6,0533,761
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9733,712
IzobambaEcuador 5,8463,633
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,7703,586
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1953,850
MilagroEcuador 5,9803,716
OtavaloEcuador 5,7983,603
PichilingueEcuador 5,8823,655
PortoviejoEcuador 5,8333,625
PuyoEcuador 5,9903,722
QuitoEcuador 5,8293,622
RumipambaEcuador 5,9113,673
San GabrielEcuador 5,7813,592
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3116,408
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5546,558
AswanEgypt 11,1536,930
AsyutEgypt 10,7666,690
BahariyaEgypt 10,5396,549
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5706,568
CairoEgypt 10,4836,514
DabaaEgypt 10,2566,373
DakhlaEgypt 10,8176,722
El ArishEgypt 10,4946,521
El TorEgypt 10,7706,693
FarafraEgypt 10,6186,598
HelwanEgypt 10,5046,527
HurguadaEgypt 10,8786,760
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4736,508
KhargaEgypt 10,8976,772
KosseirEgypt 11,0036,838
LuxorEgypt 10,9796,822
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1706,320
MinyaEgypt 10,6506,618
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4046,465
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6826,638
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8266,727
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5936,583
SalloumEgypt 10,0516,246
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2886,393
SohagEgypt 10,8456,739
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7416,675
TahrirEgypt 10,3986,461
TantaEgypt 10,3986,461
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,9492,454
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,9622,462
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9242,438
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,9572,459
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,5477,175
AsmaraEritrea 12,3007,644
AssabEritrea 12,6937,887
MassawaEritrea 12,2917,638
TallinEstonia 7,4144,607
TartuEstonia 7,5784,709
VilsandiEstonia 7,4124,606
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9268,032
GonderEthiopia 12,5067,771
NegeleEthiopia 13,3278,281
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8347,354
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9973,727
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9523,699
Laucala BayFiji 10,4146,471
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4526,495
NandiFiji 10,4526,495
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4266,479
HelsinkiFinland 7,3444,564
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3424,562
JoensuuFinland 7,2604,512
JokioinenFinland 7,2504,505
JyvskylFinland 7,1734,458
KajaaniFinland 7,0574,385
KuopioFinland 7,1854,465
KuusamoFinland 6,9404,313
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3724,581
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1934,470
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1254,427
OuluFinland 6,9354,309
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7484,193
TampereFinland 7,2004,474
TurkuFinland 7,2374,497
VaasaFinland 6,9974,348
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2655,136
BiarritzFrance 7,5614,699
BordeauxFrance 7,5044,663
BrestFrance 7,0244,365
CaenFrance 7,1864,465
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4814,649
DijonFrance 7,6274,740
GourdonFrance 7,6274,740
GrenobleFrance 7,8314,867
Le MansFrance 7,3154,546
LilleFrance 7,2654,514
LyonFrance 7,7444,812
MarseilleFrance 7,9454,937
MontpellierFrance 7,8644,887
NancyFrance 7,5714,705
NantesFrance 7,2764,521
NiceFrance 8,0354,993
ParisFrance 7,3614,574
PerpignanFrance 7,8714,891
StrasbourgFrance 7,6534,756
ToulonFrance 8,0114,978
ToulouseFrance 7,7164,795
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,8944,284
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,8834,277
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,8954,284
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0144,359
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,7224,177
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0694,393
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3655,198
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3635,197
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9904,965
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2715,140
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8204,860
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9135,538
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,01411,815
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,58012,167
BitamGabon 11,8837,384
CocobeachGabon 11,8407,357
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,3487,673
LambarnGabon 12,0317,476
LastourvilleGabon 12,2197,593
LibrevilleGabon 11,8737,378
MakokouGabon 12,1117,526
MayumbaGabon 12,2887,636
MitzicGabon 11,9977,455
MkamboGabon 12,1487,549
MoandaGabon 12,3187,654
MouilaGabon 12,1847,572
Port-GentilGabon 11,9227,408
TchibanGabon 12,2677,623
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,4983,417
BanjulGambia 8,8745,515
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5335,924
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8016,090
BerlinGermany 7,5934,719
BrockenGermany 7,5294,678
CologneGermany 7,4254,614
DresdenGermany 7,7274,802
ErfurtGermany 7,6134,731
EssenGermany 7,3904,592
FichtelbergGermany 7,7514,816
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5754,707
GeisenheimGermany 7,5524,693
GorlitzGermany 7,7774,833
HamburgGermany 7,3504,567
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3494,567
HannoverGermany 7,4314,618
HelgolandGermany 7,2104,480
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8824,898
KarlsruheGermany 7,6544,757
KasselGermany 7,5164,670
KonstanzGermany 7,8034,849
LeipzigGermany 7,6434,750
LindenbergGermany 7,6514,754
MagdeburgGermany 7,5464,689
MunichGermany 7,8744,893
MünsterGermany 7,3754,583
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5094,666
NurembergGermany 7,7434,812
NurnbergGermany 7,7414,810
PotsdamGermany 7,5904,716
RostockGermany 7,3964,596
SchleswigGermany 7,2574,510
StuttgartGermany 7,7124,792
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5084,665
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9134,917
AccraGhana 10,7416,675
KumasiGhana 10,5436,552
TamaleGhana 10,3726,446
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8934,905
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1995,716
AthensGreece 9,3685,822
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3955,838
ChiosGreece 9,4465,870
CorfuGreece 9,0385,616
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0015,593
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6906,022
IoanninaGreece 9,0745,639
KalamataGreece 9,3765,826
KerkiraGreece 9,0385,616
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4975,902
LamiaGreece 9,2255,732
LarissaGreece 9,1565,689
LemnosGreece 9,2535,750
LimnosGreece 9,2585,753
MethoniGreece 9,3825,830
MilosGreece 9,5255,919
MitiliniGreece 9,3995,841
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3945,837
NaxosGreece 9,5325,923
PatrasGreece 9,2525,749
RhodesGreece 9,7216,041
SamosGreece 9,5445,931
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3145,788
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6255,981
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0995,654
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3515,811
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2575,752
AasiaatGreenland 3,8192,373
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4542,768
AputiteqGreenland 4,6572,894
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9503,076
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8852,414
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7452,327
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9012,424
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0023,108
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8992,423
JulianehbGreenland 4,0852,538
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8692,404
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0033,109
NanortalikGreenland 4,1362,570
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1142,556
NordGreenland 4,9033,047
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7902,355
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7392,324
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2502,641
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8732,407
UpernavikGreenland 3,8382,385
UummannaqGreenland 3,8982,422
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2783,280
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2793,281
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8162,371
BokeGuinea 9,2095,723
ConakryGuinea 9,4105,847
FaranahGuinea 9,5895,958
KankanGuinea 9,6696,009
KindiaGuinea 9,4275,858
KissidougouGuinea 9,6896,021
LabeGuinea 9,3695,822
MacentaGuinea 9,8046,092
MamouGuinea 9,4615,879
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9596,189
SiguiriGuinea 9,5945,962
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0765,640
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3263,931
TimehriGuyana 6,3463,943
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,3722,717
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,3433,320
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4293,374
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,3523,326
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4863,409
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4093,983
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,3573,329
CatacamasHonduras 3,9662,464
CholutecaHonduras 4,0782,534
La CeibaHonduras 3,8412,387
La MesaHonduras 3,8262,378
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0302,504
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,8622,400
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,9992,485
TelaHonduras 3,8172,372
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3767,069
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3767,069
BudapestHungary 8,2795,145
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2935,153
DebrecenHungary 8,3935,215
KeszthelyHungary 8,2675,137
MiskolcHungary 8,3005,158
PecsHungary 8,3795,207
SzegedHungary 8,4415,245
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1935,091
AkureyriIceland 5,3193,305
DalatangiIceland 5,5283,435
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5053,421
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4013,356
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3763,341
ReykhólarIceland 5,1503,200
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2123,239
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1403,194
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3163,303
AgraIndia 11,8227,346
AhmedabadIndia 12,2867,634
AkolaIndia 12,5457,795
AllahabadIndia 11,9857,448
AmritsarIndia 11,3347,043
BangaloreIndia 13,4018,328
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0898,134
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5077,772
BikanerIndia 11,7387,294
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3798,314
CherrapunjiIndia 11,8497,363
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,8497,363
DaltonganjIndia 12,1147,528
DarbhangaIndia 11,8567,367
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5357,168
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5317,166
DumkaIndia 12,0437,484
DwarkaIndia 12,3487,673
GoaIndia 13,1308,159
GuwahatiIndia 11,7607,308
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8988,015
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3247,658
JagdalpurIndia 12,6877,884
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2147,590
KotaIndia 12,0547,490
KozhikodeIndia 13,5998,451
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0486,865
LudhianaIndia 11,4187,095
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4218,340
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5577,182
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7497,922
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0158,088
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4897,761
New DelhiIndia 11,6687,251
PambanIndia 13,7998,575
PuneIndia 12,7917,949
SagarIndia 12,1867,573
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0626,874
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9028,639
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9028,639
VeravalIndia 12,5187,779
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8237,968
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9868,070
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,5058,392
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,5559,044
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8648,615
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,7517,924
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3317,662
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,9548,671
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4997,767
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,3498,917
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,8208,588
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0077,461
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,0808,749
AbadanIran 11,0886,890
ArakIran 10,7376,672
BabolsarIran 10,5236,539
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6327,228
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3666,442
Bandar LengehIran 11,6737,254
BirjandIran 11,0716,880
BushehrIran 11,3097,027
ChahbaharIran 11,9257,410
DezfulIran 10,8926,768
EsfahanIran 10,9526,806
IranshahrIran 11,7167,281
KermanIran 11,3157,031
KermanshahIran 10,6346,608
Khoram AbadIran 10,7646,689
MashhadIran 10,7066,653
OroomiehIran 10,2266,355
RamsarIran 10,4576,498
RashtIran 10,3876,454
SemnanIran 10,6636,626
ShahroudIran 10,6056,590
ShirazIran 11,2957,019
TabrizIran 10,2166,348
TeheranIran 10,6036,589
YazdIran 11,0796,885
ZahedanIran 11,4717,128
ZanjanIran 10,4246,478
BaghdadIraq 10,6636,626
BasraIraq 11,0536,868
BelmulletIreland 6,3223,929
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5114,046
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4103,983
ClonesIreland 6,4724,022
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4073,982
CorkIreland 6,5574,074
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5604,077
DublinIreland 6,5734,085
KilkennyIreland 6,5744,085
Malin HeadIreland 6,3883,970
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6484,131
ShannonIreland 6,4804,027
ValentiaIreland 6,4574,013
EilatIsrael 10,6936,645
HaifaIsrael 10,3686,443
JerusalemIsrael 10,4726,508
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4466,491
AlbengaItaly 8,0515,003
AlgheroItaly 8,3465,187
AmendolaItaly 8,6585,380
AnconaItaly 8,3655,198
ArezzoItaly 8,2945,154
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7465,435
BergamoItaly 7,9964,969
BolognaItaly 8,1745,079
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0114,978
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8415,494
BrindisiItaly 8,8475,498
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5075,286
CameriItaly 7,9554,943
CampobassoItaly 8,6025,345
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4845,272
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5445,309
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4315,239
Cape MeleItaly 8,0615,009
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7705,450
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9865,584
CerviaItaly 8,2505,127
CiampinoItaly 8,4755,266
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1725,078
Cisa PassItaly 8,1095,039
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4165,230
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0434,998
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0605,630
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9545,564
DecimomannuItaly 8,4935,278
DobbiacoItaly 8,0324,991
FalconaraItaly 8,3575,193
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2315,115
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6565,379
FonniItaly 8,4435,247
FrontoneItaly 8,3345,179
FrosinoneItaly 8,5265,298
GelaItaly 8,9765,578
GenoaItaly 8,0585,007
GhediItaly 8,0475,000
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7875,461
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6175,355
GrossetoItaly 8,3145,167
GrottaglieItaly 8,8335,489
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3585,194
GuidoniaItaly 8,4665,261
IstranaItaly 8,1165,043
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0285,610
LatinaItaly 8,5145,291
LatronicoItaly 8,8025,470
LecceItaly 8,8955,527
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2815,146
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8165,478
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9475,560
MilanItaly 7,9934,967
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9504,940
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3515,190
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6435,371
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3915,214
PadovaItaly 8,1285,051
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0224,985
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8365,491
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8195,480
PantelleriaItaly 8,8775,516
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1015,034
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4915,276
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3595,194
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5025,283
PiacenzaItaly 8,0625,010
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2005,096
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2325,116
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5725,327
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7425,432
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4815,270
PrizziItaly 8,8775,516
RadicofaniItaly 8,3385,182
Resia PassItaly 7,9464,938
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2845,148
RivoltoItaly 8,1375,056
Rolle PassItaly 8,0485,001
RomeItaly 8,4585,256
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4575,256
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1705,077
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0525,004
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6545,378
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9435,557
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1455,061
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3545,192
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8895,524
SigonellaItaly 8,9845,583
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8305,487
TarvisioItaly 8,1175,044
TermoliItaly 8,5805,332
TorinoItaly 7,9484,939
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9304,928
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8095,474
TrevicoItaly 8,6775,392
TrevisoItaly 8,1235,047
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1975,094
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9424,935
UdineItaly 8,1385,057
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7775,454
VeniceItaly 8,1435,060
VeronaItaly 8,0805,021
VicenzaItaly 8,0995,033
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4325,240
ViterboItaly 8,3935,215